2016-2017 Women's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Name Event(s) Cl. Ht. Hometown/High School
Jayci Andrews full bio Jayci Andrews Hurdles/Jumps/Sprints So. 5-6 Plymouth, MA / Plymouth South
Jessica Baccari full bio Jessica Baccari Throws Jr. 5-1 Medford, MA / Medford
Melina Baker full bio Melina Baker Distance Jr. 5-1 Attleboro, MA / Attleboro
Sydney Bennett full bio Sydney Bennett Throws Sr. 5-11 North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro
Ellie Bucknell full bio Ellie Bucknell Throws Jr. 5-5 New Bedford, MA / New Bedford
Kassidy Campbell full bio Kassidy Campbell Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps So. 5-5 Norton, MA / Norton
Kacie Carvalho full bio Kacie Carvalho Sprints So. 5-5 Fairhaven, MA / Fairhaven
Katherine Cicchetti full bio Katherine Cicchetti Distance Sr. 5-8 Plymouth, MA / Plymouth South
Julianna DeVito full bio Julianna DeVito Throws Jr. 5-5 North Windham, CT / Windham Technical
Molly Dewar full bio Molly Dewar Sprints/Throws Fr. 5-5 Grafton, MA / Grafton
Emily Ducharme full bio Emily Ducharme Distance Sr. 5-7 North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro
Rachel Ducharme full bio Rachel Ducharme Distance Sr. 5-7 North Attleboro, MA / North Attleboro
Samantha Fasoli full bio Samantha Fasoli Sprints/Throws Sr. 5-4 Sagamore Beach, MA / Bourne
Kristyn Grattan full bio Kristyn Grattan Mid-Distance Sr. 5-2 Hanover, MA / Hanover
Emily Guyon full bio Emily Guyon Distance So. 5-6 Hopedale, MA / Hopedale
Jessica Haywood full bio Jessica Haywood Sprints Fr. 5-6 East Longmeadow, MA / East Longmeadow
Patricia Healion full bio Patricia Healion Sprints/Hurdles/Jumps So. 5-8 Medford, MA / Medford
Natalie Knight full bio Natalie Knight Sprints/Jumps Fr. 5-9 Berkley, MA / Somerset-Berkley Regional
Amanda Lane full bio Amanda Lane Jumps/Sprints Sr. 5-10 Abington, MA / Abington
Emily Langlois full bio Emily Langlois Jumps Sr. 5-3 Agawam, MA / Agawam
Kristin Leone full bio Kristin Leone Hurdles/Jumps Jr. 5-6 Weymouth, MA / Weymouth
Meaghan Luongo full bio Meaghan Luongo Jumps/Sprints So. 5-5 Attleboro, MA / Bishop Feehan
Jenise Madden full bio Jenise Madden Distance Fr. 5-1 Milford, MA / Milford
Hannah Maymon full bio Hannah Maymon Throws Sr. 5-10 Narragansett, RI / Narragansett
Kelsey McDonald full bio Kelsey McDonald Jumps Fr. 5-10 Foxboro, MA / Foxboro
Madeline McNamara full bio Madeline McNamara Jumps/Sprints So. 5-4 Hull, MA / Hull
Molly McNamara full bio Molly McNamara Jumps/Sprints So. 5-4 Hull, MA / Hull
Sydnee Midura full bio Sydnee Midura Distance Fr. 5-7 Fall River, MA / Diman Regional Voc. Tech.
Tess Miller full bio Tess Miller Sprints Fr. 5-6 Uxbridge, MA / Douglas
Haley Monaghan full bio Haley Monaghan Sprints/Jumps Jr. 5-7 Somerset, MA / Somerset-Berkley Regional
Sheila O'Sullivan full bio Sheila O'Sullivan Throws Sr. 5-5 Westwood, MA / Westwood
Ashley Palmer full bio Ashley Palmer Hurdles So. 5-1 Plymouth, MA / Plymouth South
Traci Perry full bio Traci Perry Sprints/Jumps Sr. 5-7 Middleboro, MA / Middleboro
Haley Piotrowski full bio Haley Piotrowski Distance So. 5-3 Feeding Hills, MA / Agawam
Sydney Quirk full bio Sydney Quirk Mid-Distance Sr. 5-4 Plymouth, MA / Plymouth South
Samantha Richner full bio Samantha Richner Hurdles/Jumps/Pentathlon Sr. 5-10 Hanson, MA / Whitman-Hanson Regional
Sabrina Rizzo full bio Sabrina Rizzo Mid-Distance Sr. 5-1 Peabody, MA / Peabody
Devon Roy full bio Devon Roy Sprints Fr. 5-2 Greenfield, MA / Pioneer Valley Regional
Sydney Vaughn full bio Sydney Vaughn Sprints Sr. 5-3 Lowell, MA / Lowell