2018-2019 Men's Indoor Track & Field Roster

Ht. Hometown/High School
Matthew Aldrich full bio Matthew Aldrich Event(s): Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Milton, MA / Milton
Zach Belcher full bio Zach Belcher Event(s): Throws Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Halifax, MA / Silver Lake Regional
Nikolas Beshere full bio Nikolas Beshere Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Winthrop, MA / Winthrop
Jadin Bruneau full bio Jadin Bruneau Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton
James Canzano full bio James Canzano Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Shrewsbury, MA / Shrewsbury
Joseph Celia full bio Joseph Celia Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-3 Hometown/High School: Bridgewater, MA / Coyle and Cassidy
Patrick Collins full bio Patrick Collins Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Attleboro, MA / Attleboro
Robert Cove full bio Robert Cove Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Marshfield, MA / Marshfield
Joey Cronin full bio Joey Cronin Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton
Matthew Cronin full bio Matthew Cronin Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Weymouth, MA / Weymouth
Rey DaSilva full bio Rey DaSilva Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Plymouth, MA / Plymouth North
Jacob DeAndrade full bio Jacob DeAndrade Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton
Shawn Driscoll-Gomez full bio Shawn Driscoll-Gomez Event(s): Mid-Distance/Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-4 Hometown/High School: Medford, MA / Medford Vocational Tech.
Sean Dykens full bio Sean Dykens Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Dorchester, MA / John D. O'Bryant Tech.
Antonio Galang full bio Antonio Galang Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-5 Hometown/High School: Watertown, MA / Watertown
Spencer Geary full bio Spencer Geary Event(s): Pole Vault Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Marlborough, MA / Marlborough
Alex Goss full bio Alex Goss Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: North Dighton, MA / Dighton-Rehoboth Regional
Lamont Haynes full bio Lamont Haynes Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Boston, MA / TechBoston Academy
Joshua Higgins full bio Joshua Higgins Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Fitchburg, MA / Fitchburg
Mike Hutchinson full bio Mike Hutchinson Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Leominster, MA / Leominster
Seth Jefferson full bio Seth Jefferson Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Chelmsford, MA / Chelmsford
Nick Johnson full bio Nick Johnson Event(s): Throws Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-5 Hometown/High School: Marstons Mills, MA / Barnstable
Kester Kafeero full bio Kester Kafeero Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-8 Hometown/High School: Peabody, MA / Peabody Veterans
Joseph Keough full bio Joseph Keough Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Walpole, MA / Walpole
Kyle Koehler full bio Kyle Koehler Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Swansea, MA / Joseph Case
Taylor Lages full bio Taylor Lages Event(s): Hurdles Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Woburn, MA / Woburn
John Lara full bio John Lara Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: South Boston, MA / Catholic Memorial
Matthew Lighten full bio Matthew Lighten Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Dalton, MA / Wahconah Regional
Jack Lovely full bio Jack Lovely Event(s): Throws Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Foxborough, MA / Foxborough
Tai Miller full bio Tai Miller Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Mattapan, MA / Thayer Academy
Joshua Moore full bio Joshua Moore Event(s): Javelin/Jumps Cl.: So. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Cape May, NJ / Middle Township
Robert Moreau full bio Robert Moreau Event(s): Mid-Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-6 Hometown/High School: Franklin, MA / Franklin
Lukas Moscoso full bio Lukas Moscoso Event(s): Distance Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Whitman, MA / Whitman-Hanson Regional
Kondwani Moya full bio Kondwani Moya Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Lilongwe, Malawi / Bishop Mackenzie International
Kabala Muka full bio Kabala Muka Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Portland, ME / Deering
Olivier Ndikumana full bio Olivier Ndikumana Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-2 Hometown/High School: Amherst, MA / Amherst Regional
Tom O'Brien full bio Tom O'Brien Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-3 Hometown/High School: Wrentham, MA / King Phillip Regional
Nate Overton full bio Nate Overton Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 6-1 Hometown/High School: Eastham, MA / Nauset Regional
Devin Proulx full bio Devin Proulx Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Swansea, MA / Joseph Case
Matt Smith full bio Matt Smith Event(s): Distance Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Foxboro, MA / Foxboro
Sean Smith full bio Sean Smith Event(s): Distance Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Norton, MA / Norton
Francis Sosa-Baez full bio Francis Sosa-Baez Event(s): Throws Cl.: Fr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Boston, MA / Brighton
DeAndre Thomas full bio DeAndre Thomas Event(s): Sprints/Jumps Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-10 Hometown/High School: Montgomery, NJ / Montgomery
Andrew Turco full bio Andrew Turco Event(s): Hurdles Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-9 Hometown/High School: Millbury, MA / Millbury
Louis Walusimbi full bio Louis Walusimbi Event(s): Sprints Cl.: Sr. Ht.: 6-0 Hometown/High School: Woburn, MA / Woburn
Shemar Williams full bio Shemar Williams Event(s): Sprints Cl.: So. Ht.: 5-11 Hometown/High School: Randolph, MA / Boston Preparatory Charter
Trevor Wysong full bio Trevor Wysong Event(s): Distance Cl.: Jr. Ht.: 5-7 Hometown/High School: Taunton, MA / Taunton